The L-Space Web :: Fandom :: A Files

Mike Stevens


Info Sheet   
next  
Image
Event:Grand Internet Get-together boat rally
Location:Stafford Boat Club
Date:August 2002
Nickname:The Old Farts' old fart
Home page:http://www.mike-stevens.co.uk/
Comment:Born in 1942, I suspect I'm among the oldest afpers.
 
 
previous thumbnails list of names next

This section of L-Space is no longer actively being maintained. It is only kept online for historical purposes.

The L-Space Web is a creation of The L-Space Librarians
This mirror site is maintained by Colm Buckley