Kendall Libby

Few BOFHs are quite as social as Kendall, who has been known to jump on a plane in Boston, MA to attend a weekend meet in London. When he's not inflicting near-terminal sleep deprivation on himself, Kendall helps Caution maintain the US L-space mirror.

Kendall after 30 hours awake at asrlon III

Other information
Alias: Fubar
PGP: 1024: C534A549 (1995/09/27)
Date of birth:26th September 1972
Sun sign:Libra
Belief in astrology:Stars? Sure I believe in stars... See 'em every night. Why?
Don't mention:Waterbuffalo

Last updated at 22:52 on Tuesday 21st January 1997 {*}© 1996,1997