Tony Finch

No relation (so far as is known) to Jay Finch, our FTony is a Cambridge student who's probably spending more time ringing changes than studying his normal courses.

Tony lets his hair down at DiscCon96

Other information
Real name:Frederick Anthony Nicholas Finch, esquire
Alias: FTony
Date of birth:27th August 1974

Last updated at 16:57 on Thursday 3rd April 1997 {*}© 1996,1997